Spielplan & Ergebnisse Feld 2022

Spieltag 1, 01.05.2022

In Großbeeren

Platz 1
17:00 HCKW / KHU : TusLi 0:1
17:25 GHC : STK 0:3
17:50 PSU : HCKW / KHU 2:0
18:15 TusLi : SHTC / Falkensee 3:0
18:40 BHC / Z88 : HCKW / KHU 1:2
Platz 2
17:00 PSU : BHC / Z88 0:0
17:25 SHTC / Falkensee : TIB 0:3
17:50 STK : BHC / Z88 1:0
18:15 TIB : GHC 2:2
18:40 STK : PSU 2:1

Spieltag 2, 22.05.2022

In Großbeeren

Platz 1
17:00 BHC / Z88 : TusLi 0:2
17:25 TIB : STK 1:2
17:50 PSU : TusLi 0:1
18:15 TIB : SHTC / Falkensee 0:0
18:40 TusLi : TIB 1:0
Platz 2
17:00 SHTC / Falkensee : GHC 1:3
17:25 HCKW / KHU : SHTC / Falkensee 1:0
17:50 GHC : BHC / Z88 1:0
18:15 STK : HCKW / KHU 3:0
18:40 GHC : PSU 2:1

Spieltag 3, 26.06.2022

In Spandau

Platz 1
17:00 TIB : PSU 0:1
17:25 STK : TusLi 1:1
17:50 TIB : BHC / Z88 1:1
18:15 TusLi : GHC 3:0
18:40 HCKW / KHU : TIB 1:1
Platz 2
17:00 BHC / Z88 : SHTC / Falkensee 0:0
17:25 GHC : HCKW / KHU 0:1
17:50 PSU : SHTC / Falkensee 0:0
18:15 BHC / Z88 : PSU 1:2
18:40 SHTC / Falkensee : STK 1:2

Spieltag 4, 28.08.2022

Bei TusLi

Platz 1
17:00 TIB : HCKW / KHU 4:0
17:25 SHTC / Falkensee : BHC / Z88 3:0
17:50 HCKW / KHU : GHC 0:4
18:15 BHC / Z88 : TIB 0:3
18:40 SHTC / Falkensee : PSU 1:0
Platz 2
17:00 STK : GHC 3:4
17:25 PSU : TIB 0:2
17:50 TusLi : STK 0:0
18:15 STK SHTC / Falkensee 2:0
18:40 GHC : TusLi 2:0

Spieltag 5, 11.09.2022

In Köpenick

Platz 1
17:00 BHC / Z88 : GHC 0:3
17:25 SHTC / Falkensee : HCKW / KHU 1:0
17:50 PSU : GHC 1:1
18:15 TIB : TusLi 1:0
18:40 HCKW / KHU : BHC / Z88 1:0
Platz 2
17:00 TusLi : PSU 1:0
17:25 STK : TIB 2:1
17:50 TusLi : BHC / Z88 1:1
18:15 HCKW / KHU : STK 1:1
18:40 GHC : SHTC / Falkensee 1:0

Spieltag 6, 02.10.2022

In Großbeeren

Platz 1
17:00 PSU : STK
17:25 GHC : TIB
17:50 SHTC / Falkensee : TusLi
18:15 7. : 8.
18:40 1. : 2.
Platz 2
17:00 TusLi : HCKW / KHU
17:25 BHC / Z88 : STK
17:50 HCKW / KHU : PSU
18:15 5. : 6.
18:40 3. . 4.

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele TD Punkte
1 stk STK 12 +12 27
2 ghc GHC 13 +8 26
3 stk TusLi 12 +9 24
4 stk TIB 13 +9 19
5 hckw HCKW / KHU 12 -11 14
6 bhc PSU 12 -3 12
7 SHTC / Falkensee 13 -8 12
8 bhc BHC / Z88 13 -16 4

Sieger: ?