Spielplan & Ergebnisse Feld 2024

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele TD Punkte
1
BW/Wespen 8 19 22
2
Spandau/Falkensee 8 5 16
3
TuSLi 8 7 15
4
STK 8 3 12
5
TiBEX 8 4 11
6
CfL 9 -7 10
7
BHC/Z88 8 -4 9
8
GHC 1 8 -5 9
9
GHC 2 8 -5 7
10
Rotation 8 -5 5
11
KHU 9 -12 5

Spieltag 1, 21.04.2024

In Großbeeren

Platz 1 (vorne)
16:00 TuSLi : CfL 3 : 0
16:20 BW/Wespen : BHC/Z88 3 : 1
16:40 KHU : TiBEX 0 : 2
17:00 STK : Rotation 2 : 0
17:20 BW/Wespen : TiBEX 0 : 0
17:40 KHU : BHC/Z88 2 : 2
18:00 GHC 1 : CfL 2 : 1
18:20 BHC/Z88 : GHC 2 0 : 1
18:40 Spandau/Falkensee : TiBEX 0 : 0
19:00 GHC 1 : BHC/Z88 0 : 1
19:20 CfL : BW/Wespen 0 : 5
Platz 2 (hinten)
16:00 STK : GHC 2 4 : 1
16:20 Rotation : GHC 1 0 : 1
16:40 Spandau/Falkensee : TuSLi 0 : 0
17:00 CfL : GHC 2 1 : 0
17:20 Spandau/Falkensee : GHC 1 2 : 0
17:40 TuSLi : Rotation 1 : 0
18:00 STK : Spandau/Falkensee 1 : 1
18:20 KHU : TuSLi 0 : 3
18:40 Rotation : BW/Wespen 1 : 2
19:00 KHU : STK 1 : 2
19:20 GHC 2 : TiBEX 1 : 1

Spieltag 2, 05.05.2024

In Großbeeren

Platz 1 (vorne)
16:00 GHC 1 : GHC 2 0:1
16:20 TuSLi : BW/Wespen 0:2
16:40 STK : TiBEX 0:0
17:00 GHC 1 : BW/Wespen 0:3
17:20 KHU : GHC 2 1:0
17:40 BHC/Z88 : TiBEX 0:3
18:00 STK : GHC 1 0:2
18:20 Spandau/Falkensee : GHC 2 1:0
18:40 STK : BHC/Z88 0:1
19:00 KHU : Rotation 0:1
19:20 BW/Wespen : GHC 2 1:0
19:40 CfL : BHC/Z88 1:1
Platz 2 (hinten)
16:00 KHU : Spandau/Falkensee 1:2
16:20 Rotation : BHC/Z88 0:0
16:40 KHU : CfL 1:1
17:00 Spandau/Falkensee : Rotation 1:0
17:20 STK : TuSLi 0:0
17:40 Rotation : CfL 1:1
18:00 KHU : BW/Wespen 0:5
18:20 CfL : TiBEX 1:0
18:40 TuSLi : GHC 1 2:0
19:00 Spandau/Falkensee : CfL 0:0
19:20 TuSLi : TiBEX 1:1

Spieltag 3, 26.05.2024

abgesagt

Spieltag 4, 16.06.2024

In Großbeeren

Platz 1 (vorne)
16:00 TuSLi : GHC 2 -:-
16:20 BW/Wespen : GHC 1 -:-
16:40 STK : CfL -:-
17:00 Spandau/Falkensee : BW/Wespen -:-
17:20 GHC 1 : TiBEX -:-
17:40 TuSLi : STK -:-
18:00 Spandau/Falkensee : BHC/Z88 -:-
18:20 STK : BW/Wespen -:-
18:40 TiBEX : GHC 2 -:-
19:00 Spandau/Falkensee : STK -:-
Platz 2 (hinten)
16:00 Rotation : Spandau/Falkensee -:-
16:20 TiBEX : BHC/Z88 -:-
16:40 Rotation : GHC 2 -:-
17:00 TuSLi : BHC/Z88 -:-
17:20 CfL : Rotation -:-
17:40 GHC 2 : BW/Wespen -:-
18:00 Rotation : TiBEX -:-
18:20 GHC 1 : TuSLi -:-
18:40 BHC/Z88 : CfL -:-

Spieltag 5, 07.07.2024

In Großbeeren

Platz 1 (vorne)
16:00 nn : nn -:-
16:20 nn : nn -:-
16:40 nn : nn -:-
17:00 nn : nn -:-
17:20 nn : nn -:-
17:40 nn : nn -:-
18:00 nn : nn -:-
18:20 nn : nn -:-
18:40 nn : nn -:-
19:00 nn : nn -:-
19:20 nn : nn -:-
Platz 2 (hinten)
16:00 nn : nn -:-
16:20 nn : nn -:-
16:40 nn : nn -:-
17:00 nn : nn -:-
17:20 nn : nn -:-
17:40 nn : nn -:-
18:00 nn : nn -:-
18:20 nn : nn -:-
18:40 nn : nn -:-
19:00 nn : nn -:-
19:20 nn : nn -:-

Spieltag 6, 22.09.2024

In Großbeeren

Platz 1 (vorne)
16:00 nn : nn -:-
16:20 nn : nn -:-
16:40 nn : nn -:-
17:00 nn : nn -:-
17:20 nn : nn -:-
17:40 nn : nn -:-
18:00 nn : nn -:-
18:20 nn : nn -:-
18:40 nn : nn -:-
19:00 nn : nn -:-
19:20 nn : nn -:-
Platz 2 (hinten)
16:00 nn : nn -:-
16:20 nn : nn -:-
16:40 nn : nn -:-
17:00 nn : nn -:-
17:20 nn : nn -:-
17:40 nn : nn -:-
18:00 nn : nn -:-
18:20 nn : nn -:-
18:40 nn : nn -:-
19:00 nn : nn -:-
19:20 nn : nn -:-

Sieger: